After the successfull edition in 2015, it's time for the Country Hard Battle 2016!
In collaboration with Harderstate, Real Hardstyle Radio will broadcast hardstyle artists from all over the world in the longest online harddance event.

From Russia to the USA and from Australia to Belgium over 20 different countries will be present during this 4 day event.
This year more than 100 artists registered.

Line-up below the banner.

Visit the Harderstate forum and join the facebook event

\

01. Team Chile - 
10:00 - 10:30 Bangg
10:30 - 11:00 Alexx-V

02. Team Poland - 
11:00 - 11:30 Destino
11:30 - 12:00 Lostnoizes

03. Team Russia - 
12:00 - 12:30 Resource
12:30 - 13:00 Seismotex & NST

04. Team Lithuania - 
13:00 - 13:30 MDUB
13:30 - 14:00 The Machine

05. Team Slovenia - 
14:00 - 14:30 bAsher
14:30 - 15:00 Scienex
15:00 - 15:30 Kharon
15:30 - 16:00 Fictive

06. Team Hungary - 
16:00 - 16:30 The Convicted

07. Team Italy - 
16:30 - 17:00 Mystical Mind
17:00 - 17:30 Simix
17:30 - 18:00 Double F-ect
18:00 - 18:30 The Purge
18:30 - 19:00 Hardisciples
19:00 - 19:30 Hit 'N Run
19:30 - 20:00 The Eretik
20:00 - 20:30 Unkind

08. Team Peru - 
20:30 - 21:00 Ikaruz
21:00 - 21:30 Zuraki DJ
21:30 - 22:00 DJ XL
22:00 - 22:30 Keerik
22:30 - 23:00 Zarathoz

09. Team Greece - 
10:00 - 10:30 Caveman
10:30 - 11:00 AnFleX

10. Team France - 
11:00 - 11:30 Atrocity
11:30 - 12:00 Brainkicker
12:00 - 12:30 Revocate
12:30 - 13:00 Hackash

11. Team Spain - 
13:00 - 13:30 Solstice
13:30 - 14:00 Arzadous
14:00 - 14:30 Darklight
14:30 - 15:00 Mark Zolden
15:00 - 15:30 System Of Loudness
15:30 - 16:00 The Beast Project

12. Team Austria - 
16:00 - 16:30 Mahe
16:30 - 17:00 Corn
17:00 - 17:30 Hardstyle Österreich
(Exclusive Mix By: Beatbreakazz)
17:30 - 18:00 Dan Rider
18:00 - 18:30 High Level

13. Team Finland - 
18:30 - 19:00 Masonic
19:00 - 19:30 BoBB
19:30 - 20:00 DJ Checki
20:00 - 20:30 Sasha F
20:30 - 21:00 Hardstyle Mafia
21:00 - 21:30 Fraksu
21:30 - 22:00 Hallucihate
22:00 - 23:00 Mindcore DJ's
(Waily, Skitzofrenik,
Machina & The Finnishing Dutch)

14. Team Sweden - 
10:00 - 10:30 Ferren

15. Team Portugal - 
10:30 - 11:00 Medeiroz

16. Team Germany - 
11:00 - 11:30 Deadwood
11:30 - 12:00 PLK
12:00 - 12:30 EceergDJ
12:30 - 13:00 Darksky
13:00 - 13:30 Atlantis
13:30 - 14:00 Tropus
14:00 - 14:30 Martin Van Storm
14:30 - 15:00 K96
15:00 - 15:30 Neko

17. Team Netherlands - 
15:30 - 16:00 Maximumraver
16:00 - 16:30 Mad II
16:30 - 17:00 Seroidz
17:00 - 17:30 Blackburn
17:30 - 18:00 Benny De Graaf
18:00 - 18:30 Aftermath
18:30 - 19:00 Aeros
19:00 - 19:30 Nuracore
19:30 - 20:00 Sound Freakerz
20:00 - 20:30 Inceptum
20:30 - 21:00 Mime
21:00 - 21:30 Shockwave
21:30 - 22:00 Ressurectz
22:00 - 22:30 D-Verze
22:30 - 23:00 Infirium

 

18. Team USA - 
10:00 - 10:30 Xotic
10:30 - 11:00 Zone DJ
11:00 - 11:30 Markove
11:30 - 12:00 DAG
12:00 - 12:30 PLAYDO

19. Team Switzerland - 
12:30 - 13:00 Nanotek
13:00 - 13:30 Hardblast
13:30 - 14:00 Opsyde
14:00 - 14:30 John Korso
14:30 - 15:00 Mass Destruction

20. Team Slovakia - 
15:00 - 15:30 Hatom

21. Team Ecuador - 
15:30 - 16:00 Imperialite

22. Team Belgium - 
16:00 - 16:30 Unsenses
16:30 - 17:00 Valto
17:00 - 17:30 The Un4given

23. Team Australia - 
17:30 - 18:00 Archetypez
18:00 - 18:30 Firelite
18:30 - 19:00 FMNT
19:00 - 19:30 The Strangerz
19:30 - 20:00 Kamikaze
20:00 - 20:30 Tim Dawes
20:30 - 21:00 The Principal

24. Team United Kingdom - 
21:00 - 21:30 MKN
21:30 - 22:00 Snap UK
22:00 - 22:30 Prime Suspects

After the successfull edition in 2015, it's time for the Country Hard Battle 2016!
In collaboration with Harderstate, Real Hardstyle Radio will broadcast hardstyle artists from all over the world in the longest online harddance event.

From Russia to the USA and from Australia to Belgium over 20 different countries will be present during this 4 day event.
This year more than 100 artists registered.

Line-up below the banner.

Visit the Harderstate forum and join the facebook event

\

01. Team Chile - 
10:00 - 10:30 Bangg
10:30 - 11:00 Alexx-V

02. Team Poland - 
11:00 - 11:30 Destino
11:30 - 12:00 Lostnoizes

03. Team Russia - 
12:00 - 12:30 Resource
12:30 - 13:00 Seismotex & NST

04. Team Lithuania - 
13:00 - 13:30 MDUB
13:30 - 14:00 The Machine

05. Team Slovenia - 
14:00 - 14:30 bAsher
14:30 - 15:00 Scienex
15:00 - 15:30 Kharon
15:30 - 16:00 Fictive

06. Team Hungary - 
16:00 - 16:30 The Convicted

07. Team Italy - 
16:30 - 17:00 Mystical Mind
17:00 - 17:30 Simix
17:30 - 18:00 Double F-ect
18:00 - 18:30 The Purge
18:30 - 19:00 Hardisciples
19:00 - 19:30 Hit 'N Run
19:30 - 20:00 The Eretik
20:00 - 20:30 Unkind

08. Team Peru - 
20:30 - 21:00 Ikaruz
21:00 - 21:30 Zuraki DJ
21:30 - 22:00 DJ XL
22:00 - 22:30 Keerik
22:30 - 23:00 Zarathoz

09. Team Greece - 
10:00 - 10:30 Caveman
10:30 - 11:00 AnFleX

10. Team France - 
11:00 - 11:30 Atrocity
11:30 - 12:00 Brainkicker
12:00 - 12:30 Revocate
12:30 - 13:00 Hackash

11. Team Spain - 
13:00 - 13:30 Solstice
13:30 - 14:00 Arzadous
14:00 - 14:30 Darklight
14:30 - 15:00 Mark Zolden
15:00 - 15:30 System Of Loudness
15:30 - 16:00 The Beast Project

12. Team Austria - 
16:00 - 16:30 Mahe
16:30 - 17:00 Corn
17:00 - 17:30 Hardstyle Österreich
(Exclusive Mix By: Beatbreakazz)
17:30 - 18:00 Dan Rider
18:00 - 18:30 High Level

13. Team Finland - 
18:30 - 19:00 Masonic
19:00 - 19:30 BoBB
19:30 - 20:00 DJ Checki
20:00 - 20:30 Sasha F
20:30 - 21:00 Hardstyle Mafia
21:00 - 21:30 Fraksu
21:30 - 22:00 Hallucihate
22:00 - 23:00 Mindcore DJ's
(Waily, Skitzofrenik,
Machina & The Finnishing Dutch)

14. Team Sweden - 
10:00 - 10:30 Ferren

15. Team Portugal - 
10:30 - 11:00 Medeiroz

16. Team Germany - 
11:00 - 11:30 Deadwood
11:30 - 12:00 PLK
12:00 - 12:30 EceergDJ
12:30 - 13:00 Darksky
13:00 - 13:30 Atlantis
13:30 - 14:00 Tropus
14:00 - 14:30 Martin Van Storm
14:30 - 15:00 K96
15:00 - 15:30 Neko

17. Team Netherlands - 
15:30 - 16:00 Maximumraver
16:00 - 16:30 Mad II
16:30 - 17:00 Seroidz
17:00 - 17:30 Blackburn
17:30 - 18:00 Benny De Graaf
18:00 - 18:30 Aftermath
18:30 - 19:00 Aeros
19:00 - 19:30 Nuracore
19:30 - 20:00 Sound Freakerz
20:00 - 20:30 Inceptum
20:30 - 21:00 Mime
21:00 - 21:30 Shockwave
21:30 - 22:00 Ressurectz
22:00 - 22:30 D-Verze
22:30 - 23:00 Infirium

 

18. Team USA - 
10:00 - 10:30 Xotic
10:30 - 11:00 Zone DJ
11:00 - 11:30 Markove
11:30 - 12:00 DAG
12:00 - 12:30 PLAYDO

19. Team Switzerland - 
12:30 - 13:00 Nanotek
13:00 - 13:30 Hardblast
13:30 - 14:00 Opsyde
14:00 - 14:30 John Korso
14:30 - 15:00 Mass Destruction

20. Team Slovakia - 
15:00 - 15:30 Hatom

21. Team Ecuador - 
15:30 - 16:00 Imperialite

22. Team Belgium - 
16:00 - 16:30 Unsenses
16:30 - 17:00 Valto
17:00 - 17:30 The Un4given

23. Team Australia - 
17:30 - 18:00 Archetypez
18:00 - 18:30 Firelite
18:30 - 19:00 FMNT
19:00 - 19:30 The Strangerz
19:30 - 20:00 Kamikaze
20:00 - 20:30 Tim Dawes
20:30 - 21:00 The Principal

24. Team United Kingdom - 
21:00 - 21:30 MKN
21:30 - 22:00 Snap UK
22:00 - 22:30 Prime Suspects

Category: RadioPublished on: 2016-09-25 09:21:39
Request Top 10 »
#1: Audiofreq Ft. Mc I See - Trigger#2: Gunz For Hire - Executioner Style (Radio Edit)#3: Brennan Heart - On 3 2 1 (Go!)#4: Gunz For Hire - Im A Criminal (Radio Edit)#5: Jebroer Ft. Stepherd & Skinto & Jayh - Banaan (Ruthless Remix)#6: Dillytek - Feeling#7: 2 Best Enemies - Phases (Harpless Mix)#8: Builder - Her Voice (headhunterz Rmx Edit)#9: Brennan Heart Ft. Jonathan Mendelsohn - Be Here Now#10: Showtek & Tnt - Mellow
#1: Audiofreq Ft. Mc I See - Trigger#2: Gunz For Hire - Executioner Style (Radio Edit)#3: Brennan Heart - On 3 2 1 (Go!)#4: Gunz For Hire - Im A Criminal (Radio Edit)#5: Jebroer Ft. Stepherd & Skinto & Jayh - Banaan (Ruthless Remix)#6: Dillytek - Feeling#7: Builder - Her Voice (headhunterz Rmx Edit)#8: Showtek & Tnt - Mellow#9: 2 Best Enemies - Phases (Harpless Mix)#10: Da Tweekaz & Darren Styles - Heroes (150 Mix) (Extended Mix)
view Request Top 10 - (November)
Tuesday »
17:00Non-Stop 19:00Re-Shock 20:00Barty Fire 21:00Nutty Traxx22:00Non-Stop
Wednesday00:00Nightshift04:00Non-Stop06:00Warming UP!07:00Warming UP!08:00Request17:00Non-Stop 19:00Radiation20:00Non-Stop21:00Future of Hardstyle
Thursday00:00Nightshift04:00Non-Stop06:00Warming UP!07:00Warming UP!08:00Request17:00Non-Stop 18:00Zera-O19:00Non-Stop
   RH.ID


Create your Real Hardstyle ID today!

  • Use your RH.ID on all Real Hardstyle websites.
  • Chat during liveshows.
  • History up to 200 entries.
  • Many more features to come!